Francesco Angelico (Conductor)
Alexander Hannemann (Co-Conductor)
Michael Schulz (Director)
Dirk Becker (Sets)
Renée Listerdal (Costumes)
Rafael Rojas (Andrea Chénier)
Hansung Yoo (Carlo Gérard)
Vida Mikneviciute/Julia Borchert (Madeleine di Coigny)
Marie-Luise Dreßen (Bersi)
Lona Culmer-Schellbach (Die Gräfin di Coigny/Die alte Madelon)
Marc-Olivier Oetterli (Raucher)
Daniel Holzhauser (Pierre Fléville/Fouquier-Tinville)
Hee Saup Yoon (Mathieu/Schmidt)
Daniel Jenz (Un Incroyable)
Younggi Moses Do (Der Abbé)
Szczepan Nowak (Ein Haushofmeister/Dumas)
Francesco Angelico (Conductor)
Alexander Hannemann (Co-Conductor)
Michael Schulz (Director)
Dirk Becker (Sets)
Renée Listerdal (Costumes)
Rafael Rojas (Andrea Chénier)
Hansung Yoo (Carlo Gérard)
Vida Mikneviciute/Julia Borchert (Madeleine di Coigny)
Marie-Luise Dreßen (Bersi)
Lona Culmer-Schellbach (Die Gräfin di Coigny/Die alte Madelon)
Marc-Olivier Oetterli (Raucher)
Daniel Holzhauser (Pierre Fléville/Fouquier-Tinville)
Hee Saup Yoon (Mathieu/Schmidt)
Daniel Jenz (Un Incroyable)
Younggi Moses Do (Der Abbé)
Szczepan Nowak (Ein Haushofmeister/Dumas)
Francesco Angelico (Conductor)
Alexander Hannemann (Co-Conductor)
Michael Schulz (Director)
Dirk Becker (Sets)
Renée Listerdal (Costumes)
Rafael Rojas (Andrea Chénier)
Hansung Yoo (Carlo Gérard)
Vida Mikneviciute/Julia Borchert (Madeleine di Coigny)
Marie-Luise Dreßen (Bersi)
Lona Culmer-Schellbach (Die Gräfin di Coigny/Die alte Madelon)
Marc-Olivier Oetterli (Raucher)
Daniel Holzhauser (Pierre Fléville/Fouquier-Tinville)
Hee Saup Yoon (Mathieu/Schmidt)
Daniel Jenz (Un Incroyable)
Younggi Moses Do (Der Abbé)
Szczepan Nowak (Ein Haushofmeister/Dumas)
Joseph Trafton (Conductor)
Beverly Blankenship/Rebecca Blankenship (Sets/Costumes)
Rainer Zaun (Daland)
Veronika Haller (Senta)
Ladislav Elgr (Erik)
Kristine Larissa Funkhauser (Mary)
Daniel Jenz (Steuermann)
Joachim Goltz/Karsten Mewes (Holländer)
Alexander Winterson (Conductor)
Wolf Widder (Director)
Pierre Albert (Sets)
Wioletta Hebrowska (Ariodante)
Evmorfia Metaxaki (Ginevra)
Emma McNairy/Andrea Stadel (Dalinda)
Romina Boscolo (Polinesso)
Daniel Jenz (Lurcanio)
Seokhoon Moon (Il Re di Scozia)
Hyungseok Lee (Odoardo)
Francesco Angelico (Conductor)
Alexander Hannemann (Co-Conductor)
Michael Schulz (Director)
Dirk Becker (Sets)
Renée Listerdal (Costumes)
Rafael Rojas (Andrea Chénier)
Hansung Yoo (Carlo Gérard)
Vida Mikneviciute/Julia Borchert (Madeleine di Coigny)
Marie-Luise Dreßen (Bersi)
Lona Culmer-Schellbach (Die Gräfin di Coigny/Die alte Madelon)
Marc-Olivier Oetterli (Raucher)
Daniel Holzhauser (Pierre Fléville/Fouquier-Tinville)
Hee Saup Yoon (Mathieu/Schmidt)
Daniel Jenz (Un Incroyable)
Younggi Moses Do (Der Abbé)
Szczepan Nowak (Ein Haushofmeister/Dumas)
Ryusuke Numajiri (Conductor)
Aniara Amos (Sets/Costumes)
Taras Konoshchenko (Daland)
Miina-Liisa Värelä (Senta)
Heiko Börner (Erik)
Wioletta Hebrowska (Mary)
Daniel Jenz (Steuermann)
Oliver Zwarg (Holländer)
Joseph Trafton (Conductor)
Beverly Blankenship/Rebecca Blankenship (Sets/Costumes)
Rainer Zaun (Daland)
Veronika Haller (Senta)
Ladislav Elgr (Erik)
Kristine Larissa Funkhauser (Mary)
Daniel Jenz (Steuermann)
Joachim Goltz/Karsten Mewes (Holländer)
Francesco Angelico (Conductor)
Alexander Hannemann (Co-Conductor)
Michael Schulz (Director)
Dirk Becker (Sets)
Renée Listerdal (Costumes)
Rafael Rojas (Andrea Chénier)
Hansung Yoo (Carlo Gérard)
Vida Mikneviciute/Julia Borchert (Madeleine di Coigny)
Marie-Luise Dreßen (Bersi)
Lona Culmer-Schellbach (Die Gräfin di Coigny/Die alte Madelon)
Marc-Olivier Oetterli (Raucher)
Daniel Holzhauser (Pierre Fléville/Fouquier-Tinville)
Hee Saup Yoon (Mathieu/Schmidt)
Daniel Jenz (Un Incroyable)
Younggi Moses Do (Der Abbé)
Szczepan Nowak (Ein Haushofmeister/Dumas)
Ryusuke Numajiri (Musikalische Leitung)
Aniara Amos (Inszenierung/Ausstattung)
Taras Konoshchenko (Daland)
Miina-Liisa Värelä (Senta)
Heiko Börner (Erik)
Wioletta Hebrowska (Mary)
Daniel Jenz (Steuermann)
Oliver Zwarg (Holländer)
Andreas Wolf/Panagiotis Papadopoulos (Musikalische Leitung)
Wolf Widder (Inszenierung)
Pierre Albert (Ausstattung)
Wioletta Hebrowska (Ariodante)
Evmorfia Metaxaki (Ginevra)
Emma McNairy/Andrea Stadel (Dalinda)
Romina Boscolo (Polinesso)
Daniel Jenz (Lurcanio)
Seokhoon Moon (Il Re di Scozia)
Hyungseok Lee (Odoardo)
Jan-Michael Krüger (Musikalische Leitung)
Michael Sturm (Inszenierung)
Stefan Rieckhoff (Ausstattung)
Andrey Valiguras/Seokhoon Moon (Capellio)
Evmorfia Metaxaki (Giulietta)
Wioletta Hebrowska (Romeo)
Daniel Jenz (Tebaldo)
Johan Hyunbong Choi/Hyungseok Lee (Lorenzo)
Andreas Wolf/Panagiotis Papadopoulos (Musikalische Leitung)
Wolf Widder (Inszenierung)
Pierre Albert (Ausstattung)
Wioletta Hebrowska (Ariodante)
Evmorfia Metaxaki (Ginevra)
Emma McNairy/Andrea Stadel (Dalinda)
Romina Boscolo (Polinesso)
Daniel Jenz (Lurcanio)
Seokhoon Moon (Il Re di Scozia)
Hyungseok Lee (Odoardo)
Ryusuke Numajiri (Musikalische Leitung)
Aniara Amos (Inszenierung/Ausstattung)
Taras Konoshchenko (Daland)
Miina-Liisa Värelä (Senta)
Heiko Börner (Erik)
Wioletta Hebrowska (Mary)
Daniel Jenz (Steuermann)
Oliver Zwarg (Holländer)
Jan-Michael Krüger (Musikalische Leitung)
Michael Sturm (Inszenierung)
Stefan Rieckhoff (Ausstattung)
Andrey Valiguras/Seokhoon Moon (Capellio)
Evmorfia Metaxaki (Giulietta)
Wioletta Hebrowska (Romeo)
Daniel Jenz (Tebaldo)
Johan Hyunbong Choi/Hyungseok Lee (Lorenzo)
Andreas Wolf/Panagiotis Papadopoulos (Musikalische Leitung)
Wolf Widder (Inszenierung)
Pierre Albert (Ausstattung)
Wioletta Hebrowska (Ariodante)
Evmorfia Metaxaki (Ginevra)
Emma McNairy/Andrea Stadel (Dalinda)
Romina Boscolo (Polinesso)
Daniel Jenz (Lurcanio)
Seokhoon Moon (Il Re di Scozia)
Hyungseok Lee (Odoardo)
Ryusuke Numajiri (Musikalische Leitung)
Aurelia Eggers (Inszenierung)
Andreas Wilkens (Bühne)
Veronika Lindner (Kostüme)
Steffen Kubach (Der Haushofmeister)
Gerard Quinn (Ein Musiklehrer)
Wioletta Hebrowska (Der Komponist)
Erik Fenton (Der Tenor/Bacchus)
Mark McConnell/Guillermo Valdés (Ein Offizier)
Daniel Jenz (Ein Tanzmeister)
Grzegorz Sobczak (Ein Perückenmacher)
Seokhoon Moon (Ein Lakai)
Emma McNairy (Zerbinetta)
Gabriela Scherer (Primadonna/Ariadne)
Johan Hyunbong Choi (Harlekin)
Manuel Günther/Hyungseok Lee (Scaramuccio)
Taras Konoshchenko (Truffaldin)
Matthias Koziorowski/Raphael Pauß (Brighella)
Andrea Stadel (Najade)
Annette Hörle/Fiorella Hincapié (Dryade)
Evmorfia Metaxaki/Caroline Nkwe (Echo)